R.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86

Ligues
Coupe du Hainaut, P3C
Saisons
2018-2019
Local

Entraineur Vito FEDELINO

R.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86

#JoueurClubPositionButsCartes jaunesCartes rougesApparitions% Victoires% Défaites
 Fabian DUQUESNER.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Gardien010966.670.00
 Nicolas AUBRYAttaquant1002100.000.00
Ali HUSTABASR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Milieu001650.0016.67
Ethaniel SIMONR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86400966.670.00
Kossi Senyo EDEHR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86040944.4422.22
Jeremy LEGRAINR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86010650.0016.67
Julien LA ROSAMilieu5211172.739.09
Mathieu BEECKMANSDéfenseur020666.670.00
Jérémy RAUCQR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86200250.0050.00
 Dimitri BISCIARIAttaquant110862.500.00
 Steve COURTOISAttaquant300966.670.00
 Sylvain BROSSEREZAttaquant8201566.676.67
 Mike HIROUXAttaquant7311361.5415.38
 Aurelien MATTHYSGardien0001100.000.00
 Kamal KPEIGOUNIMilieu7201464.297.14
 Simon DHANGELMilieu00000.000.00
 Alexandre BAMilieu131650.0033.33
 Sylvain MALAKMilieu310966.670.00
 Anthony DI PIAZZAMilieu8101163.640.00
 Sebastien VANMELCKEBEKEMilieu1201060.0020.00
 Damien DUQUESNEMilieu01010.00100.00
 Kevin KEIGHELDéfenseur0001100.000.00
 Erol SENDéfenseur000875.000.00
 Achille NDOBIDéfenseur021977.7811.11
 Joey FLORUEDéfenseur00000.000.00
Demba MBAYER.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Milieu400475.0025.00

3ème Provinciale C

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
128184657312658
228175668373156
328164858332552
428154951321949
528147756332349
62812885349444
728134115252043
8281171070541640
928122146482-1838
1028115125450438
1128105135579-2435
1228103156471-733
132788114954-532
142894155274-2231
152784155257-528
162810273198-673

Résultats

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut