R.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86

Ligues
Coupe du Hainaut, P3C
Saisons
2018-2019
Local

Entraineur Vito FEDELINO

R.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86

#JoueurClubPositionButsCartes jaunesCartes rougesApparitions% Victoires% Défaites
 Fabian DUQUESNER.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Gardien010966.670.00
 Nicolas AUBRYAttaquant1002100.000.00
Ali HUSTABASR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Milieu000560.000.00
Ethaniel SIMONR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86400966.670.00
Kossi Senyo EDEHR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86010666.670.00
Jeremy LEGRAINR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86000560.000.00
Julien LA ROSAMilieu211977.780.00
Mathieu BEECKMANSDéfenseur020666.670.00
Jérémy RAUCQR.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 8610010.00100.00
 Dimitri BISCIARIAttaquant110862.500.00
 Steve COURTOISAttaquant300966.670.00
 Sylvain BROSSEREZAttaquant6201369.237.69
 Mike HIROUXAttaquant411977.780.00
 Aurelien MATTHYSGardien0001100.000.00
 Kamal KPEIGOUNIMilieu6101266.670.00
 Simon DHANGELMilieu00000.000.00
 Alexandre BAMilieu121560.0020.00
 Sylvain MALAKMilieu310966.670.00
 Anthony DI PIAZZAMilieu410955.560.00
 Sebastien VANMELCKEBEKEMilieu000771.430.00
 Damien DUQUESNEMilieu00000.000.00
 Kevin KEIGHELDéfenseur0001100.000.00
 Erol SENDéfenseur000875.000.00
 Achille NDOBIDéfenseur010785.710.00
 Joey FLORUEDéfenseur00000.000.00
Demba MBAYER.F.C. Ronquières-Hy 86Milieu300366.6733.33

3ème Provinciale C

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
121134444192543
221132644232141
321116440261439
421115546291738
521114645291637
62110473834434
72110473835334
82086644321230
92191114755-828
10216874243-126
11207494035525
122174103743-625
132173114063-2324
142172123552-1723
152163124250-821
162100212478-540

Résultats

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut