E.S.C. Horrues

Ligues
Coupe du Hainaut, P3C
Saisons
2018-2019
Local

Entraineur Xavier RENIERE

E.S.C. Horrues

#JoueurClubPositionButsCartes jaunesCartes rougesApparitions% Victoires% Défaites
1Antoine RENIEREE.S.C. HorruesMilieu4201250.0033.33
2Bryan DELHAYEE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant000757.1428.57
3Cedric RITSE.S.C. HorruesMilieu400475.000.00
4Christophe MOREIRA-MARQUESE.S.C. HorruesMilieu2101353.8530.77
5Corentin DELMOTTEE.S.C. HorruesMilieu4301346.1530.77
6Corentin DEPAEPEE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur00010.00100.00
7Gaetan STALMANSE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant7101566.6720.00
8Gerard VEENE.S.C. HorruesMilieu3601450.0035.71
9Hugue TAHONE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant11201457.1435.71
10Johan MOREIRAE.S.C. Horrues1102100.000.00
11Jordan D’ALEOE.S.C. HorruesGardien00000.000.00
12Jordan DUFOURE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur2211258.3333.33
13Kevin VAN HUFFELE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant300366.6733.33
14Luca COLAVITAE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur110450.0050.00
15Luca SEMINCKE.S.C. HorruesMilieu000540.0040.00
16Martin MEGALE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur101944.4433.33
17Morgan DELHALLEE.S.C. HorruesMilieu2301346.1538.46
18Renaud LETOUCHEE.S.C. HorruesGardien0001050.0040.00
19Romain CACHEUXE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur040944.4444.44
20Ryan SOIGNEUXE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant100757.1442.86
21Sebastien RITSE.S.C. HorruesMilieu201650.0033.33
22Valentin VANDERVAERENE.S.C. HorruesMilieu8001369.2323.08

3ème Provinciale C

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
128184657312658
228175668373156
328164858332552
428154951321949
528147756332349
62812885349444
728134115252043
8281171070541640
928122146482-1838
1028115125450438
1128105135579-2435
1228103156471-733
132788114954-532
142894155274-2231
152784155257-528
162810273198-673

Résultats

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut