E.S.C. Horrues

Ligues
Coupe du Hainaut, P3C
Saisons
2018-2019
Local

Entraineur Xavier RENIERE

E.S.C. Horrues

#JoueurClubPositionButsCartes jaunesCartes rougesApparitions% Victoires% Défaites
1Antoine RENIEREE.S.C. HorruesMilieu4201250.0033.33
2Bryan DELHAYEE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant000757.1428.57
3Cedric RITSE.S.C. HorruesMilieu2002100.000.00
4Christophe MOREIRA-MARQUESE.S.C. HorruesMilieu1001154.5536.36
5Corentin DELMOTTEE.S.C. HorruesMilieu3301250.0033.33
6Corentin DEPAEPEE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur00010.00100.00
7Gaetan STALMANSE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant6101464.2921.43
8Gerard VEENE.S.C. HorruesMilieu2301154.5527.27
9Hugue TAHONE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant10101258.3333.33
10Jordan D’ALEOE.S.C. HorruesGardien00000.000.00
11Jordan DUFOURE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur2111154.5536.36
12Kevin VAN HUFFELE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant300366.6733.33
13Luca COLAVITAE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur110450.0050.00
14Luca SEMINCKE.S.C. HorruesMilieu000540.0040.00
15Martin MEGALE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur100850.0037.50
16Morgan DELHALLEE.S.C. HorruesMilieu1301250.0033.33
17Renaud LETOUCHEE.S.C. HorruesGardien0001050.0040.00
18Romain CACHEUXE.S.C. HorruesDéfenseur030850.0037.50
19Ryan SOIGNEUXE.S.C. HorruesAttaquant100757.1442.86
20Sebastien RITSE.S.C. HorruesMilieu001450.0050.00
21Valentin VANDERVAERENE.S.C. HorruesMilieu7001266.6725.00

3ème Provinciale C

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
121134444192543
221132644232141
321116440261439
421115546291738
521114645291637
62110473834434
72110473835334
82086644321230
92191114755-828
10216874243-126
11207494035525
122174103743-625
132173114063-2324
142172123552-1723
152163124250-821
162100212478-540

Résultats

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

P3C

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut

Coupe du Hainaut