P4D

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
144001311212
24310113810
3430110559
4330010649
5421111837
64202198116
742029636
8420210826
9311156-14
10411269-34
11411226-44
124112612-64
13301246-21
144004214-120
154004828-200

1er : Monte en P3 / 2ème + les vainqueurs des 3 tranches : Tour final

PosClubJVND+-Diff.Pts
144001311212
24310113810
3430110559
4330010649
5421111837
64202198116
742029636
8420210826
9311156-14
10411269-34
11411226-44
124112612-64
13301246-21
144004214-120
154004828-200

4ème Provinciale D – Calendrier complet (Saison 2019-2020)

DateLocalTemps/RésultatsVisiteurTerrainJournée
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
Local \ Visiteur
A.S. Ghlin B   1 Mar 13 Oct 15 Déc 24 Nov 8 Déc 2 Fév 2-4 20 Oct 29 Sep 3-6 10 Nov 5 Avr 19 Jan 22 Mar
A.S. Pommeroeul-Ville B 6 Oct   29 Sep 8 Déc 5 Avr 26 Avr 5-1 19 Jan 8 Mar 2 Fév 15 Déc 22 Mar 10 Nov 4-1 20 Oct
A.S. Vaudignies 8 Mar 16 Fév   20 Oct 2-1 6 Oct 12 Jan 1 Mai 22 Mar 26 Jan 10 Nov 1 Déc 2-0 24 Nov 5 Avr
A.S.C. Baudour B 12-1 1 Mai 15 Mar   16 Fév 8 Mar 19 Avr 17 Nov 12 Jan 1 Déc 27 Oct 26 Jan 22 Sep 29 Mar 1-2
C.D.F. Espanola 19 Avr 17 Nov 19 Jan 29 Sep   2 Fév 27 Oct 15 Mar 1 Déc 29 Mar 1 Mar 0-1 12 Jan 13 Oct 1 Mai
C.S. Lens B 1 Mai 1 Déc 1 Mar 13 Oct 22 Sep   17 Nov 29 Mar 3-2 19 Avr 15 Mar 3-4 26 Jan 27 Oct 12 Jan
E.S.C. Horrues B 22 Sep 26 Jan 0-4 24 Nov 22 Mar 5 Avr   15 Déc 16 Fév 4-2 26 Avr 8 Mar 20 Oct 8 Déc 6 Oct
F.C. Borina Quaregnon 26 Jan 3-0 8 Déc 5 Avr 20 Oct 10 Nov 1-1   22 Sep 12 Jan 24 Nov 6 Oct 8 Mar 26 Avr 16 Fév
F.C. Casteau B 15 Mar 13 Oct 27 Oct 0-3 26 Avr 15 Déc 29 Sep 2 Fév   1 Mar 19 Jan 5 Avr 24 Nov 2-2 10 Nov
F.C. Havré B 16 Fév 22 Sep 0-5 26 Avr 10 Nov 24 Nov 19 Jan 0-3 6 Oct   8 Déc 20 Oct 22 Mar 15 Déc 8 Mar
R. Entente Mons-Nord B 12 Jan 0-1 29 Mar 22 Mar 6 Oct 20 Oct 1 Déc 19 Avr 1-2 1 Mai   22 Sep 16 Fév 17 Nov 26 Jan
R.F.C. Chièvres 29 Mar 27 Oct 26 Avr 5-3 15 Déc 19 Jan 13 Oct 1 Mar 17 Nov 15 Mar 2 Fév   8 Déc 29 Sep 19 Avr
R.L.C. Givry B 17 Nov 29 Mar 15 Déc 2 Fév 3-3 2-1 15 Mar 13 Oct 19 Avr 27 Oct 29 Sep 1 Mai   1 Mar 1 Déc
R.L.C. Mesvin B 6-2 12 Jan 19 Avr 10 Nov 8 Mar 22 Mar 1 Mai 1 Déc 26 Jan 2-0 5 Avr 16 Fév 6 Oct   22 Sep
R.S.C. Wasmes B 27 Oct 15 Mar 17 Nov 19 Jan 8 Déc 0-3 1 Mar 29 Sep 29 Mar 13 Oct 0-2 24 Nov 26 Avr 2 Fév