P4A

1er : Monte en P3 / 2ème + les vainqueurs des 3 tranches : Tour final

4ème Provinciale A – Calendrier complet (Saison 2019-2020)

DateLocalTemps/RésultatsVisiteurTerrainJournée
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
7
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
8
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
12
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
13
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
15
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
16
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
17
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
18
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
20
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
21
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
22
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
23
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
24
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
25
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
26
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
27
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
28
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
29
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
Local \ Visiteur
A.C. Estaimbourg B   19 Jan 12 Jan 19 Avr 29 Mar 2 Fév 1 Mai 27 Oct 17 Nov 1 Déc 25 Août 13 Oct 1 Mar 15 Mar 15 Sep
A.S. Montkainoise B 8 Sep   25 Août 8 Mar 26 Jan 6 Oct 5 Avr 12 Jan 16 Fév 22 Mar 1 Déc 24 Nov 10 Nov 1 Mai 22 Sep
A.S.S.A. Obigies B 1 Sep 15 Déc   17 Nov 27 Oct 15 Sep 1 Déc 15 Mar 29 Mar 19 Avr 1 Mai 1 Mar 29 Sep 13 Oct 19 Jan
Entente Velaines-Enclusienne 24 Nov 13 Oct 5 Avr   29 Sep 8 Déc 22 Mar 2 Fév 1 Mar 20 Oct 10 Nov 19 Jan 1 Sep 15 Sep 26 Avr
F.C. Béclers B 10 Nov 15 Sep 22 Mar 16 Fév   24 Nov 8 Mar 19 Jan 22 Sep 6 Oct 20 Oct 15 Déc 8 Déc 1 Sep 5 Avr
F.C. Rumes-La-Glanerie 22 Sep 1 Mar 26 Jan 1 Mai 19 Avr   12 Jan 17 Nov 1 Déc 25 Août 8 Sep 27 Oct 15 Mar 29 Mar 16 Fév
F.C. Wodecq 8 Déc 17 Nov 26 Avr 27 Oct 13 Oct 1 Sep   1 Mar 15 Mar 29 Mar 24 Nov 2 Fév 15 Sep 29 Sep 15 Déc
R.A.S. Risquons-Tout B 22 Mar 1 Sep 20 Oct 22 Sep 8 Sep 5 Avr 6 Oct   26 Jan 16 Fév 8 Mar 8 Déc 26 Avr 15 Déc 10 Nov
R.F.C. Hérinnes 5 Avr 29 Sep 10 Nov 6 Oct 2 Fév 26 Avr 20 Oct 15 Sep   8 Mar 22 Mar 1 Sep 15 Déc 19 Jan 24 Nov
R.F.C. Luingne B 26 Avr 27 Oct 24 Nov 15 Mar 1 Mar 15 Déc 10 Nov 29 Sep 13 Oct   5 Avr 15 Sep 19 Jan 2 Fév 8 Déc
R.F.C. Molenbaix B 15 Déc 26 Avr 8 Déc 29 Mar 15 Mar 19 Jan 19 Avr 13 Oct 27 Oct 17 Nov   29 Sep 2 Fév 1 Mar 1 Sep
R.S.C. Templeuve B 8 Mar 19 Avr 6 Oct 8 Sep 25 Août 22 Mar 22 Sep 1 Mai 12 Jan 26 Jan 16 Fév   5 Avr 1 Déc 20 Oct
R.U.S. Flobecq 6 Oct 29 Mar 16 Fév 12 Jan 1 Mai 20 Oct 26 Jan 1 Déc 25 Août 8 Sep 22 Sep 17 Nov   19 Avr 8 Mar
R.U.S. Herseaux B 20 Oct 8 Déc 8 Mar 26 Jan 12 Jan 10 Nov 16 Fév 25 Août 8 Sep 22 Sep 6 Oct 26 Avr 24 Nov   22 Mar
Renouveau U.S. Tournai B 26 Jan 2 Fév 8 Sep 1 Déc 17 Nov 29 Sep 25 Août 29 Mar 19 Avr 1 Mai 12 Jan 15 Mar 13 Oct 27 Oct